Ironwrestlefest


 
AccueilFAQRechercherS'enregistrerMembresGroupesConnexion

Partagez | 
 

 Shows Joshi avril

Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Aller en bas 
AuteurMessage
Dohko

avatar

Masculin Nombre de messages : 627
Age : 39
Localisation : Bordeaux
Date d'inscription : 05/03/2009

MessageSujet: Shows Joshi avril   Dim 28 Mar - 23:23

Prochains shows avril 2010



WAVE April 2, 2010
Yokohama Nigiwaiza


1. WAVE vs NEO Singles matches (drawn by lottery): WAVE (GAMI, Yumi Ohka, Moeka Haruhi, Sawako Shimono) vs NEO (Yoshiko Tamura, Tanny Mouse, Yuki Miyazaki, Aya Yuki)
2. Bullfight Sora vs X
3. Winners vs Losers Tag Match


ICE RIBBON April 3, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


ESTRELLA LUCHA 2010 April 3, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. FUKA Kid Final: Fuka Kid vs Bolshoi Kid
2. Passion Seven & Passion Hottei vs Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto
3. HIROKA & Tomoka Nakagawa vs Toshie Uematsu & Leon
4. Best Two of Three Falls: Dark Angel vs Princess Sugei
5. Lucha Battle Royale

OZ ACADEMY April 4, 2010
Shinjuku FACE


1. Nao Komatsu vs Aya Yuki
2. Single Series, Match #5: Carlos Amano [1] vs Manami Toyota [2]
3. Chikayo Nagashima vs Ayumi Kurihara
4. Mayumi Ozaki & Takako Inoue vs Dynamite Kansai & Sonoko Kato
5. Aja Kong, KAORU, & Tomoka Nakagawa vs AKINO, Ran Yu-Yu, & Hiroyo Matsumoto

JWP April 4, 2010
Tokyo Cinema Club


1. Senri Kuroki vs Yumi Ohka
2. Command Bolshoi & Megumi Yabushita vs Misaki Ohata & Hanako Kobayashi
3. Kaori Yoneyama & Keito vs Sachie Abe & Leon
4. Kayoko Haruyama & HIROKA vs KAZUKI & Toshie Uematsu
5. JWP OCC League Final: Tsubasa Kuragaki vs Nanae Takahashi

WAVE April 4, 2010
Tokyo Cinema Club


1. GAMI vs Leon
2. Bullfight Sora & Sakura Hirota vs Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
3. Uematsu WAVE: Toshie Uematsu, Jaguar Yokota, others
4. TLW Young Women's Tag Team Championship: Moeka Haruhi & Misaki Ohata (c) vs Ryo Mizunami & Kagetsu
5. Yumi Ohka vs Asami Kawasaki

ICE RIBBON April 7, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


SENDAI GIRLS April 9, 2010
Zepp Sendai
Battlefield WAR Tournament


1. Ryo Mizunami vs Hiroyo Matsumoto
2. DASH Chisako vs Sendai Sachiko
3. Hiren vs Nanae Takahashi
4. Kagetsu vs Aja Kong
5. Toshie Uematsu vs Mizunami/Matsumoto
6. Yoshiko Tamura vs Chisako/Sachiko
7. Kaori Yoneyama vs Hiren/Takahashi
8. Meiko Satomura vs Kagetsu/Aja

ICE RIBBON April 10, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


NEO April 10, 2010
Fukushima Iwaki Gymnasium


Nanae Takahashi, Yumiko Hotta, Kaoru Ito

JWP April 11, 2010
JWP Dojo


ICE RIBBON April 14, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


ICE RIBBON April 17, 2010
Itabashi Green Hall


1. JWP Junior/POP Championship: Ryo Mizunami (c) vs Kazumi Shimouma

NEO April 17, 2010
Itabashi Green Hall


JWP "MANIA-X 2010" April 18, 2010
Korakuen Hall


1. Keito 15th Anniversary Match: Keito vs Kyoko Inoue
2. JWP Openweight Championship: Kayoko Haruyama (c) vs Winner of JWP OCC League

ITO DOJO April 18, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. Tomoko Morii vs Kazumi Shimouma
2. Hanako Kobayashi & Asami Kawasaki vs Cherry & Shu Shibutani
3. Aki Kambayashi vs Sakura Hirota
4. Ayako Sato vs Mai Ichii
5. Kaoru Ito & Aja Kong vs Yumiko Hotta & Takako Inoue

WAVE April 20, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


ICE RIBBON April 21, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


ICE RIBBON April 24, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


NEO April 24, 2010
Tochigi Kanseki Sano Home Center Parking Lot


Kaoru Ito, Nanae Takahashi

ICE RIBBON April 29, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


KANA PRODUCE April 29, 2010
Shinjuku FACE


1. Kana & Ayumi Kurihara vs X & X
2. Kengo Mashimo & Yujiro Yamamoto vs Hikaru Sato & Katsumi Usuta
3. MEN'S Teioh, Munenori Sawa, & GAMI vs GENTARO, Yuji Hino, & Kota Ibushi
4. Tatsumi Fujinami vs Yuki Ishikawa
5. Kana vs Meiko Satomura

VADER TIME April 29, 2010
Shinjuku FACE


1. Shirai Sisters 3rd Anniversary Match: Mio Shirai vs Io Shirai
2. Basara Return: Basara & Bambi vs Apple Miyuki & Asami Kawasaki
3. Big Van Vader, Jesse White, & Scorpio vs Tatsumi Fujinami, Tamon Honda, & Makoto Hashi
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://dohko33.free.fr/
Kingteddy

avatar

Masculin Nombre de messages : 1245
Age : 54
Localisation : Paris
Date d'inscription : 11/10/2008

MessageSujet: Re: Shows Joshi avril   Lun 29 Mar - 21:17

Dohko a écrit:




ESTRELLA LUCHA 2010 April 3, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. FUKA Kid Final: Fuka Kid vs Bolshoi Kid
2. Passion Seven & Passion Hottei vs Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto
3. HIROKA & Tomoka Nakagawa vs Toshie Uematsu & Leon
4. Best Two of Three Falls: Dark Angel vs Princess Sugei
5. Lucha Battle Royale


Cette belle carte qui m'interresse bien vais devoir aller chercher des liens Laughing , merci Dohko pour ces dates et cartes des prochains show a venir en Avril .
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur
Dohko

avatar

Masculin Nombre de messages : 627
Age : 39
Localisation : Bordeaux
Date d'inscription : 05/03/2009

MessageSujet: Re: Shows Joshi avril   Dim 4 Avr - 21:32

Résultats 31 mars- 4 avril



ICE RIBBON March 31, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
97 Fans


1. Hikaru Shida defeated Chii Tomiya (5:31) with the Three Count.
2. Riho & Aika Ando defeated Hikari Minami & Makoto (12:04) when Riho pinned Makoto.
3. Nanae Takahashi defeated Tsukasa Fujimoto (7:52) with the Refrigerator Bomb.
4. DDT Extreme Championship: GENTARO (c) defeated Miyako Matsumoto (14:54) with a Miya Here Clutch Cutback. GENTARO is successful in the 2nd defense.

WAVE April 2, 2010
Yokohama Nigiwaiza
111 Fans


1. Tanny Mouse defeated Moeka Haruhi (8:12) with the European Clutch.
2. Yuki Miyazaki defeated Sawako Shimono (5:16) with the Young Lion Hold.
3. GAMI vs Yoshiko Tamura (10:00) went to a time-limit draw.
4. Yumi Ohka defeated Aya Yuki (7:22) with a Neck-Hanging Bomb.
5. HIROKA defeated Bullfight Sora (12:22) with a Schoolboy.
3. Winners vs Losers Tag Match: Yoshiko Tamura, Aya Yuki, Moeka Haruhi, & Sawako Shimono defeated GAMI, Yumi Ohka, Tanny Mouse, & Yuki Miyazaki (17:08) when Tamura used the Parka on GAMI.

ICE RIBBON April 3, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
66 Fans


1. Exhibition: Tsukushi defeated ? (3:00) by 1 fall to 0.
2. Kazumi Shimouma & Hikari Minami defeated Hikaru Shida & Chii Tomiya (8:38) when Shimouma used the Half Slam Buster on Shida.
3. Handicap Match: Ribbon Takanashi vs Emi Sakura & Makoto (10:00) went to a time-limit draw.
4. ICEx60 Championship: Riho defeated Miyako Matsumoto (8:32). Matsumoto fails in the 2nd defense and Riho becomes the 7th champion.

ESTRELLA LUCHA 2010 April 3, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. FUKA Kid Final: Bolshoi Kid defeated Fuka Kid (6:51) with the POK Hold.
2. Passion Seven & Passion Nakki defeated Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto (17:17) by 2 falls to 1. Nakki defeated Emoto (4:03) with the Peach*Latch. Emoto defeated Nakki (12:47) with a Knee Kick. Seven defeated Kimura (17:17) when Kimura was DQd for ripping Seven's mask off.
3. HIROKA & Tomoka Nakagawa defeated Toshie Uematsu & Leon (13:55) when HIROKA used the Muerte de Christ on Uematsu.
4. Best Two of Three Falls: Dark Angel defeated Princess Sugei (9:45) by 2 falls to 1. Sugei defeated Angel (4:09) with the Kangaroo. Angel defeated Sugei (6:50) with a Tiger Driver. Angel defeated Sugei (9:45) with the Reina.
5. Lucha Battle Royale: Princess Sugei defeated Tomoka Nakagawa (10:39) with the Land of Happiness Hold. Others, in order of elimination: HIROKA, Bolshoi Kid, Leon, Passion Seven, Toshie Uematsu, Passion Nakki, Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto, Dark Angel.

OZ ACADEMY April 4, 2010
Shinjuku FACE


1. Aya Yuki defeated Nao Komatsu (7:45) with the Kamikaze.
2. Chikayo Nagashima defeated Ayumi Kurihara (13:12) with a Fisherman's Buster.
3. Mayumi Ozaki & Takako Inoue defeated Dynamite Kansai & Sonoko Kato (20:11) when Ozaki used the Ozakick on Kato.
4. Single Series, Match #5: Carlos Amano [2] defeated Manami Toyota [2] (10:45) with the Carlos Ghosn.
5. Aja Kong, KAORU, & Tomoka Nakagawa defeated AKINO, Ran Yu-Yu, & Hiroyo Matsumoto (20:40) when Aja used a Uraken on AKINO.

JWP April 4, 2010
Tokyo Cinema Club


182 Fans

1. Yumi Ohka defeated Senri Kuroki (10:01) with the Neck Hanging Bomb.
2. Command Bolshoi & Megumi Yabushita defeated Misaki Ohata & Hanako Kobayashi (14:31) when Bolshoi used the Sensei Hold II on Kobayashi.
3. Kaori Yoneyama & Keito defeated Sachie Abe & Leon (10:43) when Yoneyama defeated Abe with a Modified La Magistral.
4. Kayoko Haruyama & HIROKA defeated KAZUKI & Toshie Uematsu (15:09) when HIROKA used the Muerte de Christ on KAZUKI.
5. JWP OCC League Final: Nanae Takahashi defeated Tsubasa Kuragaki (20:26) with the Nanaracka.

WAVE April 4, 2010
Tokyo Cinema Club


1. Bullfight Sora & Sakura Hirota defeated Mio Shirai & Io Shirai when Hirota pinned Io after a Mistaken Kick from Mio.
2. GAMI vs Leon (15:00) went to a time-limit draw.
2a. Restart: Leon pinned GAMI when GAMI did not hear the bell ring.
3. Uematsu 36th Birthday Match: Toshie Uematsu & KAZUKI defeated Jaguar Yokota & Cherry when Uematsu used the Solarina on Cherry.
4. TLW Young Women's Tag Team Championship: Moeka Haruhi & Misaki Ohata defeated Ryo Mizunami & Kagetsu when Ohata used the Flower-Maru Bang on Kagetsu. Haruhi & Ohata are successful in the 1st defense.
5. Ohka 31st Birthday Match: Yumi Ohka defeated Asami Kawasaki with the Neck Hanging Bomb.
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://dohko33.free.fr/
Dohko

avatar

Masculin Nombre de messages : 627
Age : 39
Localisation : Bordeaux
Date d'inscription : 05/03/2009

MessageSujet: Re: Shows Joshi avril   Dim 11 Avr - 23:29

Résultats 7-11 avril



ICE RIBBON April 7, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
72 Fans


1. Emi Sakura defeated Hikaru Shida (9:18) with a Crossface.
2. Munenori Sawa & Keita Yano vs GENTARO & Miyako Matsumoto (15:00) went to a time-limit draw.
3. Kaori Yoneyama & Makoto defeated Tsukasa Fujimoto & Chii Tomiya (13:58) when Makoto used a Rolling Senton on Tomiya.

SENDAI GIRLS April 9, 2010
Zepp Sendai
Battlefield WAR Tournament
600 Fans

1. Round 1: Ryo Mizunami defeated Hiroyo Matsumoto (17:04) with a Side Throw.
2. Round 1: DASH Chisako defeated Sendai Sachiko (10:58) with the Hormone Splash. (that's her Frogsplash)
3. Round 1: Nanae Takahashi defeated Hiren (6:25) with a Flying Knee.
4. Round 1: Aja Kong defeated Kagetsu (2:18) with a Lariat.
5. Round 2: Ryo Mizunami defeated Toshie Uematsu (8:34) with a Cradle.
6. Round 2: Yoshiko Tamura defeated DASH Chisako (6:23) with a Patriot Bomb.
7. Round 2: Nanae Takahashi defeated Kaori Yoneyama (7:58) with a Flying Knee.
8. Round 2: Meiko Satomura vs. Aja Kong (20:00) went to a time-limit draw. Satomura advances on the weight rule (i.e. in Sendai Girls tournaments, the lighter wrestler advances if there is a draw)

ICE RIBBON April 10, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
86 Fans


1. Exhibition: ? defeated ? (3:00) by 2 falls to 0.
2. Riho & Chii Tomiya defeated Hamuko Hoshi & Tsukushi (11:00) when Riho used a Northern Lights Suplex Hold on Tsukushi.
3. Ribbon Takanashi & Miyako Matsumoto defeated GENTARO & Aika Ando (10:16) when Matsumoto used the Miya Here Clutch on Ando.
4. Emi Sakura vs Kazumi Shimouma (10:00) went to a time-limit draw.
5. Hikari Minami & Makoto defeated Hikaru Shida & Tsukasa Fujimoto (14:33) when Makoto used the Rising Star Suplex on Shida.

NEO April 10, 2010
Fukushima Iwaki Gymnasium
223 Fans


1. HIROKA defeated Tomoko Morii (8:53) with the Muerte de Christ.
2. Yumiko Hotta defeated Aya Yuki (7:10) with a Sleeper Hold.
3. Yoshiko Tamura defeated Tanny Mouse (13:13).
4. Nanae Takahashi & Kaoru Ito defeated Kyoko Inoue & Yuki Miyazaki (17:25) when Ito used a Diving Footstomp on Miyazaki.

JWP April 11, 2010
JWP Dojo
95 Fans


1. KAZUKI defeated Senri Kuroki (10:17) with the STF.
2. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Leon defeated Command Bolshoi & Kaori Yoneyama (11:38) when Kuragaki pinned Yoneyama.
3. Kayoko Haruyama vs JWP OCC Block Competitors Round Robin Matches (3 minutes each)
3a. Kayoko Haruyama vs Sachie Abe (3:00) went to a time-limit draw.
3b. Kayoko Haruyama vs Keito (3:00) went to a time-limit draw.
3c. Kayoko Haruyama vs Kaori Yoneyama (3:00) went to a time-limit draw.
3d. Kayoko Haruyama vs Leon (3:00) went to a time-limit draw.
3e. Kayoko Haruyama vs Tsubasa Kuragaki (3:00) went to a time-limit draw.
3f. Overtime: Kayoko Haruyama vs Command Bolshoi (3:00) went to a time-limit draw.
3g. Overtime: Kayoko Haruyama vs KAZUKi (3:00) went to a time-limit draw.
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://dohko33.free.fr/
Dohko

avatar

Masculin Nombre de messages : 627
Age : 39
Localisation : Bordeaux
Date d'inscription : 05/03/2009

MessageSujet: Re: Shows Joshi avril   Dim 18 Avr - 19:45

Résultats 12-18 avril



BIG JAPAN April 12, 2010
Takaoka Techno Dome


2. GAMI & Bullfight Sora vs Leon & Senri Kuroki
5. Yumi Ohka & Moeka Haruhi vs Toshie Uematsu & Cherry

BIG JAPAN April 13, 2010
Toyama Industrial Pavilion Techno Hall


2. GAMI & Bullfight Sora vs Toshie Uemastu & Cherry
3. Yumi Ohka & Moeka Haruhi vs Leon & Senri Kuroki

ZERO1 April 13, 2010
Asahikawa Local Industry Promotion Center


2. Bambi defeated Apple Miyuki (6:31) with a Standing Shining Wizard.

ZERO 1 April 14, 2010
Sapporo Factory Hall


2. Bambi defeated Apple Miyuki (8:12) with a Standing Shining Wizard.

ICE RIBBON April 14, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
56 Fans


1. Exhibition: Emi Sakura vs GENTARO (3:00) went to a time-limit draw.
2. Tsukasa Fujimoto defeated Chii Tomiya (7:55) with the Venus Shot.
3. GENTARO & Natsuki*Taiyo defeated Ribbon Takanashi & Hamuko Hoshi (11:19) when Taiyo used La Magistral on Hoshi.
4. Nanae Takahashi & Mai Ichii defeated Makoto & Hikaru Shida (18:12) when Ichii used a Jumping High Kick on Shida.

ZERO1 April 15, 2010
Hakodate Ciitizen Gymnasium


2. Apple Miyuki defeated Bambi (10:20) with La Magistral.

TOKYO GURENTAI "TOKYO LOVE ~SPRING BATTLE~" April 15, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st RING
300 Fans


5. HIROKA defeated Kyoko Kimura (8:27) with a Modified Chickenwing Hold.

ICE RIBBON April 17, 2010
Itabashi Green Hall
240 Fans


1. Exhibition: Tsukushi defeated ? (3:00) by 2 falls to 0.
2. Yumiko Inoue Re-debut: Chii Tomiya defeated Yumiko Inoue (5:19) with a Cradle.
3. GENTARO & Aika Ando defeated Makoto & Hamuko Hoshi (14:22) when GENTARO pinned Makoto.
4. JWP Junior/POP Championship: Ryo Mizunami defeated Kazumi Shimouma (16:11) with the Diving Guillotine Drop. Mizunami is successful in the 2nd defense.
5. Emi Sakura, Natsuki*Taiyo, & Mai Ichii defeated Hikari Minami, Hikaru Shida, & Tsukasa Fujimoto (17:56) when Ichii used a Jumping High Kick on Shida.
6. Triangle Ribbon Championship: Nanae Takahashi defeated Miyako Matsumoto & Riho (12:28) by using a Cradle on Matsumoto. Matsumoto fails in the 1st defense and Takahashi becomes the 3rd champion.

NEO April 17, 2010
Itabashi Green Hall
122 Fans


1. Seven Wrestler Battle Royale: Yuiga defeated Toshie Uematsu Picture (4:37). Others, in order of elimination: Magnum Edo, Karate Mummy, Tama River, Konaka=Pale One, Octopus Nipple (???).
2. Natsuki*Taiyo & HIROKA defeated Ultima Moreno & AKINO (8:40) when HIROKA used the Muerte de Christ on Moreno.
3. Yoshiko Tamura defeated Sakura Hirota (8:53) with a Patriot Buster.
4. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki defeated Kyoko Kimura & Atsuko Emoto (14:50) when Tanny used the Mission Possible on Kimura.
5. Kyoko Inoue & Nanae Takahashi defeated Aya Yuki & Ryo Mizunami (18:39) when Inoue used a Powerbomb on Yuki.

JWP "MANIA-X 2010" April 18, 2010
Korakuen Hall
839 Fans


1. Ryo Mizunami defeated Senri Kuroki (6:39).
2. Command Bolshoi & Tsukasa Fujimoto defeated Megumi Yabushita & Ayako Sato (12:55) when Bolshoi used a Tiger Suplex Hold on Yabushita.
3. Keito 15th Anniversary Match: Kyoko Inoue defeated Keito (8:53) with a Niagara Driver.
4. OCC League Participants Elimination Tag Match: Tsubasa Kuragaki, Kaori Yoneyama, Leon, & Sachie Abe defeated Passion Hottei, Ran Yu-Yu, Yumi Ohka, & Emi Sakura (12:05).
4a. Sachie Abe defeated Passion Hottei (2:46) with a Cradle.
4b. Yumi Ohka defeated Sachie Abe (4:11) with a Big Boot.
4c. Leon defeated Yumi Ohka (5:26) with the Captured Buster.
4d. Emi Sakura defeated Leon (6:49) with La Magistral.
4e. Emi Sakura defeated Kaori Yoneyama (9:11) with La Magistral.
4f. Tsubasa Kuragaki defeated Ran Yu-Yu (11:50) with the Wing Clutch Hold.
4g. Tsubasa Kuragaki defeated Emi Sakura (12:55) with the Metal Wing.
5. JWP/Daily Sports Tag Team Championship: KAZUKI & Toshie Uematsu defeated HIROKA & Atsuko Emoto (13:49) when Uematsu used the Solarina on HIROKA. KAZUKI & Uematsu are successful in the 1st defense.
6. JWP Openweight Championship: Nanae Takahashi defeated Kayoko Haruyama (24:47) with the Nanaracka*100. Haruyama fails in the 9th defense and Takahashi becomes the 14th champion.

ITO DOJO April 18, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. Tomoko Morii vs Kazumi Shimouma (15:00) went to a time-limit draw.
2. Hanako Kobayashi & Cherry defeated Asami Kawasaki & Kana when Cherry used the Cherryton Bomb on Kawasaki.
3. Aki Kambayashi defeated Sakura Hirota by submission due to "embarassment".
4. Ayako Sato defeated Mai Ichii with a German Suplex Hold.
5. Kaoru Ito & Aja Kong defeated Yumiko Hotta & Takako Inoue when Kong used an Uraken on Inoue.


Dernière édition par Dohko le Dim 25 Avr - 20:20, édité 1 fois
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://dohko33.free.fr/
Dohko

avatar

Masculin Nombre de messages : 627
Age : 39
Localisation : Bordeaux
Date d'inscription : 05/03/2009

MessageSujet: Re: Shows Joshi avril   Dim 25 Avr - 20:20

Résultats 20-24 avril



WAVE April 20, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
117 Fans


1. Misaki Ohata & Io Shirai vs Ryo Mizunami & Mio Shirai (15:00) went to a time-limit draw.
2. Tomoka Nakagawa defeated Moeka Haruhi (12:30) with the Australian Arm.
3. Best 2 of 3 Falls: Sakura Hirota, Bullfight Sora, & HIROKA defeated GAMI, Yumi Ohka, & Toshie Uematsu (16:53) by 2 falls to 1.
3a. HIROKA defeated GAMI (6:44) with a Clutch.
3b. GAMI defeated HIROKA (7:24) with a Huricanrana Cutback.
3c. HIROKA defeated Yumi Ohka (16:53) with the Muerte de Christ.
4. Shibutani Return: Kana defeated Shu Shibutani (18:16) with the Russian Hook.

ICE RIBBON April 21, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
51 Fans


1. Exhibition: Sayaka Obihiro vs ? (3:00) went to a time-limit draw.
2. Kaori Yoneyama & Mai Ichii defeated Hikaru Shida & Chii Tomiya (10:03) when Ichii used a High Kick on Shida.
3. Miyako Matsumoto defeated Hamuko Hoshi (7:49) with a Cradle.
4. GENTARO defeated Makoto (14:57) with a Sharpshooter.

ZERO1 April 22, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. First Ever Twit Match: Emi Sakura defeated Kikutaro (9:34) with a Shining Wizard.

SMASH April 23, 2010
Shinjuku FACE
590 Fans


5. Lynn Byron Debut: Lynn Byron & KUSHIDA defeated Shuri & Hajime Ohara (19:03) when Byron used the Low Rolling Press on Shuri.

KURIHARA SPECIAL April 24, 2010
Chiba Marine Stadium Event Space


1. Kurihara 5th Anniversary: Ayumi Kurihara & GAMI defeated Toshie Uematsu & Shu Shibutani (20:00) when Kurihara used a Modified Back Arm Throw on Shibutani.

ICE RIBBON April 24, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
96 Fans


1. Exhibition: Sayaka Obihiro defeated ? (3:00) by 1 fall to 0.
2. Chii Tomiya defeated Yumiko Inoue (5:08) with a Reverse Cradle.
3. Mai Ichii & Hamuko Hoshi defeated Hikari Minami & Tsukasa Fujimoto (9:50) when Hoshi used a Diving Body Press on Minami.
4. Miyako Matsumoto defeated Tsukushi (6:25) with the Miya Here Clutch.
5. Makoto & Hikaru Shida defeated Minori Makiba & Kazumi Shimouma (15:38) when Makoto used a Diving Rolling Senton on Makiba.

NEO April 24, 2010
Tochigi Kanseki Sano Home Center Parking Lot
106 Fans


1. Tanny Mouse defeated Aya Yuki (12:11) with the Paro Special.
3. Manami Toyota defeated Tomoko Morii (14:54) with the Japanese Ocean Cyclone Suplex Hold.
3. Yoshiko Tamura defeated Yuki Miyazaki (7:12) with the Attendant Clutch.
4. Noriyo Tateno & Kaoru Ito defeated Kyoko Inoue & Hanako Kobayashi (15:51) when Ito used a Powerbomb on Kobayashi.
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://dohko33.free.fr/
Marine

avatar

Féminin Nombre de messages : 15067
Age : 29
Localisation : Moselle
Date d'inscription : 04/10/2007

MessageSujet: Re: Shows Joshi avril   Dim 25 Avr - 20:59

Dohko a écrit:
KURIHARA SPECIAL April 24, 2010
Chiba Marine Stadium Event Space

cheers cheers cheers cheers cheers cheers cheers cheers cheers cheers cheers cheers cheers cheers cheers cheers cheers cheers cheers
^^

Merci pour tous ces résultats ... Même si je ne connais personne à part Miyako Matsumoto -.-
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://www.myspace.com/tnationfrance
slamboree

avatar

Masculin Nombre de messages : 2089
Age : 39
Localisation : Chaligny
Date d'inscription : 14/04/2008

MessageSujet: Re: Shows Joshi avril   Dim 25 Avr - 23:42

Marine a écrit:

Merci pour tous ces résultats ... Même si je ne connais personne à part Miyako Matsumoto -.-

lol !!!
Mais comment peut-on connaître cette Miyako Matsumoto et ne pas connaître des catcheuses comme Manami Toyota scratch Question
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://yann.hautevelle.perso.sfr.fr
Marine

avatar

Féminin Nombre de messages : 15067
Age : 29
Localisation : Moselle
Date d'inscription : 04/10/2007

MessageSujet: Re: Shows Joshi avril   Lun 26 Avr - 19:05

J'ai découvert son nom en écrivant une bio (mais je ne saurai plus dire laquelle), et c'est un des rares noms japonais que j'ai retenu.
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://www.myspace.com/tnationfrance
Dohko

avatar

Masculin Nombre de messages : 627
Age : 39
Localisation : Bordeaux
Date d'inscription : 05/03/2009

MessageSujet: Re: Shows Joshi avril   Lun 3 Mai - 12:20

Résultats 28 avril - 2 mai



BIG JAPAN April 28, 2010
Korakuen Hall


2. Yoshiko Tamura & Kaori Yoneyama defeated Marcela & Tanny Mouse (3:13) when Tamura used a Running Elbow on Tanny.


OSAKA PRO April 29, 2010
Matsushita IMP Hall
858 Fans


3. Kanjuro Matsuyama & Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru defeated Ebessan III & Takoyakida (10:05) when Ranmaru pinned Takoyakida.

ICE RIBBON April 29, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
140 Fans

1. Exhibition: Emi Sakura vs ? (3:00) went to a time-limit draw.
2. Sayaka Obihiro Debut Match: Kazumi Shimouma defeated Sayaka Obihiro (8:05) with a Running Elbow.
3. Mai Ichii & Tsukushi defeated Hamuko Hoshi & Chii Tomiya (8:57) when Tsukushi pinned Tomiya.
4. Miyako Matsumoto defeated Minori Makiba (6:35) with the Miya Here Clutch.
5. Makoto & Tsukasa Fujimoto defeated Natsuki*Taiyo & Hikari Minami (14:44) when Fujimoto used the Tsukadora on Minami.
6. HARASHIMA & Riho defeated Emi Sakura & Masa Takanashi (14:53) when HARASHIMA pinned Sakura.

KANA PRODUCE April 29, 2010
Shinjuku FACE
509 Fans


1. Kana & Ayumi Kurihara defeated Toshie Uematsu & Sawako Shimono (12:09) when Kurihara used a Missile Kick on Shimono.
3. GENTARO, Yuji Hino, & Kota Ibushi defeated MEN'S Teoih, Munenori Sawa, & GAMI (19:09) when Ibushi used a Dragon Suplex Hold on GAMI.
5. Meiko Satomura defeated Kana (16:49) with the Scissors Sleeper Hold.



VADER TIME April 29, 2010
Shinjuku FACE


3. Shirai Sisters 3rd Anniversary Match: Mio Shirai defeated Io Shirai with a Cradle.
6. Basara Return: Basara & Bambi defeated Asami Kawasaki & Apple Miyuki when Basara used a German Suplex Hold on Miyuki.

CHERRY PRODUCE "FANTASY ILLUSION 3" May 1, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
369 Fans


1. Kazuyo Tamura & Riho defeated Lingerie Muto Daughter & Akira Sato Tomeko (8:47) when Riho pinned Lingerie.
2. Toru Owashi & Tanomasaku Toba defeated Bullfight Sora & Holstein Futoshi Miwa (10:11) when Toba pinned Miwa after a Mistaken Milk Mist.
3. Mario (Makoto) & Liugi (Kota Ibushi) defeated Aja Kong & Takeshi Oya (11:28) when Mario pinned Oya after a Mistaken Uraken from Kong.
4. Toshie Uematsu defeated Masa-ko Takanashi (15:44) with the Solarina.
5. Cherry & Shu Shibutani defeated Jai Ishikawa & Shigeko Deluxe (14:11) when Cherry used the Fantasy Illusion on Shigeko.

NEO May 1, 2010
Yokohama NEO Dojo


1. Yuki Miyazaki vs Hamuko Hoshi
2. Yoshiko Tamura vs Tanny Mouse
3. Kyoko Inoue & Aya Yuki vs Atsuko Emoto & Vanessa the Mountain
4. Spectator Bring the Weapons Battle Royale

SENDAI GIRLS May 1, 2010
Kawasaki Michinoku Park Northern Ward Eco Camp Michinoku


1. Ryo Mizunami defeated Sendai Sachiko (6:40) with a Diving Guillotine Drop.
2. Hiren defeated Kagetsu (11:52) with a Corner Neckbreaker.
3. Meiko Satomura & Ryo Mizunami defeated DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko (15:53) when Satomura used a Knee Kick on Sachiko.

OZ ACADEMY May 2, 2010
Osaka Azalea Taisho Hall

430 Fans

1. Ayumi Kurihara defeated Nao Komatsu with a Missile Kick.
2. Takako Inoue & Yumi Ohka defeated KAORU & Tomoka Nakagawa when Ohka used a Tiger Suplex Hold on Nakagawa.
3. Dynamite Kansai & Sonoko Kato defeated Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto when Kato used the Crown's Gate on Matsumoto.
4. Chikayo Nagashima defeated Mayumi Ozaki with a Jackknife Hold after KAORU hit Ozaki with a board.
5. OZ Academy Tag Team Championship: Carlos Amano & Manami Toyota defeated AKINO & Ran Yu-Yu when Amano used the Carlos Ghosn on Ran. AKINO & Ran fail in the 6th defense and Amano & Toyota become the 8th champions.

JWP May 2, 2010
Itabashi Green Hall
156 Fans


1. Makoto defeated Senri Kuroki (8:45) with a Diving Rolling Senton.
2. Sachie Abe defeated Toshie Uematsu (9:58) with a Modified La Magistral.
3. Vanessa the Mountain defeated KAZUKI (8:40) with a Liger Bomb.
4. Command Bolshoi & Ayako Sato defeated Kaori Yoneyama & Marcela (10:33) when Bolshoi used the Picoracka on Yoneyama.
5. Kayoko Haruyama & Keito defeated Tsubasa Kuragaki & Leon (19:01) when Haruyama used a Rolling Lariat on Kuragaki.
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://dohko33.free.fr/
Contenu sponsorisé




MessageSujet: Re: Shows Joshi avril   

Revenir en haut Aller en bas
 
Shows Joshi avril
Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Revenir en haut 
Page 1 sur 1
 Sujets similaires
-
» [18 AVRIL] 4eme meeting de passion tuning 28 , à chartres ,
» FIBO à Essen (ALL) 22-25 avril 2010
» 5 avril 2010 à Rumilly : Randonnée de printemps
» competition de marche 19 avril a SARRAN dans le loiret
» PHOTOS DE CHATEAUROUX 5 AVRIL 2009

Permission de ce forum:Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
Ironwrestlefest :: IronWrestleFest :: Indy Reste du monde-
Sauter vers: