Ironwrestlefest


 
AccueilFAQRechercherS'enregistrerMembresGroupesConnexion

Partagez | 
 

 Shows Joshi mai

Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Aller en bas 
AuteurMessage
Dohko

avatar

Masculin Nombre de messages : 627
Age : 39
Localisation : Bordeaux
Date d'inscription : 05/03/2009

MessageSujet: Shows Joshi mai   Dim 2 Mai - 10:25

Prochains shows mai 2010





CHERRY PRODUCE "FANTASY ILLUSION 3" May 1, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. Bullfight Sora & Holstein Futoshi Miwa vs Toru Owashi & Tanomasaku Toba
2. Aja Kong & Takeshi Oya vs Makoto & Kota Ibushi
3. Masa-ko Takanashi vs Toshie Uematsu
4. Kazuyo Tamura & Riho vs Lingerie Muto Daughter & Akira Sato Tomeko
5. Cherry & Shu Shibutani vs Jai Ishikawa & Shigeko Deluxe

NEO May 1, 2010
Yokohama NEO Dojo


1. Yuki Miyazaki vs Hamuko Hoshi
2. Yoshiko Tamura vs Tanny Mouse
3. Kyoko Inoue & Aya Yuki vs Atsuko Emoto & Vanessa the Mountain
4. Spectator Bring the Weapons Battle Royale

SENDAI GIRLS May 1, 2010
Kawasaki Michinoku Park Northern Ward Eco Camp Michinoku


1. Ryo Mizunami vs Sendai Sachiko
2. Hiren vs Kagetsu
3. Meiko Satomura & Ryo Mizunami vs DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko


OZ ACADEMY May 2, 2010
Osaka Azalea Taisho Hall


1. Ayumi Kurihara vs Nao Komatsu
2. KAORU & Tomoka Nakagawa vs Takako Inoue & Yumi Ohka
3. Aja Kong & Hiroyo Matsumoto vs Dynamite Kansai & Sonoko Kato
4. Mayumi Ozaki vs Chikayo Nagashima
5. OZ Academy Tag Team Championship: AKINO & Ran Yu-Yu (c) vs Carlos Amano & Manami Toyota

JWP May 2, 2010
Itabashi Green Hall


1. Senri Kuroki vs Makoto
2. Toshie Uematsu vs Sachie Abe
3. KAZUKI vs Vanessa the Mountain
4. Command Bolshoi & Ayako Sato vs Kaori Yoneyama & Marcela
5. Kayoko Haruyama & Keito vs Tsubasa Kuragaki & Leon

ICE RIBBON "GOLDEN RIBBON" May 3, 2010
Korakuen Hall


1. "Walnut" Debut: Hikari Minami, "Walnut", & Sayaka Obihiro vs Minori Makiba, Hikaru Shida, & Tsukushi
2. Kiyoko Ichiki & Hamuko Hoshi vs Masako Takanashi & Chii Tomiya
3. Modified MMA, 2 3-minute rounds: Mai Ichii vs Emi Fujino
4. Makoto & Kota Ibushi vs Bambi & Munenori Sawa
5. NEO High Speed Championship: Natsuki*Taiyo (c) vs Tsukasa Fujimoto
6. International Ice Ribbon Championship, 3 Way Match: Nanae Takahashi & Kazumi Shimouma (c) vs GENTARO & Keita Yano vs Miyako Matsumoto & Jun Kasai
7. ICEx60 Championship: Riho (c) vs Emi Sakura

LLPW/Ito Dojo/WAVE "BATTLE FUSION" May 4, 2010
Shinjuku FACE


1. Shu Shibutani vs Tomoko Morii
2. 3 WAY Match: Eiger vs Aki Kambayashi vs Sakura Hirota
3. Kaoru Ito vs Toshie Uematsu
4. Yumiko Hotta & X vs GAMI & Bullfight Sora
5. Takako Inoue vs Moeka Haruhi
6. Noriyo Tateno, Harley Saito, & Mima Shimoda vs Yumi Ohka, Ayako Sato, & Hanako Kobayashi

BJW "15TH ANNIVERSARY SHOW ~DEATH & CRAZY THAT´S THE WAY OF THE BJ-WORLD~" May 4, 2010
Yokohama Bunka Gymnasium


2. Manami Toyota, Marcela & Ariya vs Aja Kong , GAMI & Bullfight Sora

NEO "10th ANNIVERSARY VOL. 2" May 5, 2010
Korakuen Hall


0. Nagisa Nozaki Sings
1. Aya Yuki vs Senri Kuroki
2. Natsuki*Taiyo & Ikuto Hidaka vs Shuri & Hajime Ohara
3. Tag Match: Kyoko Inoue, Nanae Takahashi, Amazing Kong, Vanessa the Mountain
4. Shimoda or Emoto Leaves NEO: Mima Shimoda, Tanny Mouse, & Yuki Miyazaki vs Atsuko Emoto, Kyoko Kimura, & Tomoka Nakagawa
5. NEO Tag Team Championship: Yoshiko Tamura & Ayumi Kurihara (c) vs Hiroyo Matsumoto & Misaki Ohata
6. NEO 10th Anniversary 30 Man Royal Rumble: Kyoko Inoue, Yoshiko Tamura, Tanny Mouse, Yuki Miyazaki, Aya Yuki, Tsubasa Kuragaki, Kaori Yoneyama, Toshie Uematsu, Cherry, Chou-un Shiryu,
Emi Sakura, Riho, Makoto, Miyako Matsumoto, Small Giant Baba, Sakura Hirota, Yuiga, Lingerie Muta, Michael Jusco, Metal Thief II, Jai Ishikawa, Eiger, Policeman, Policewoman, Woman Goro, Tsurumi, Nagisa Nozaki, Hamuko Hoshi, 2 others

FMW "ATSUSHI ONITA RETIREMENT" May 5, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. Miss Mongol & Apple Miyuki vs Mio Shirai & Io Shirai

LLPW May 8, 2010
Zepp Nagoya


1. Mira vs ???
2. Eiger vs Sakura Hirota
3. Yumiko Hotta vs Tomoko Morii
4. Sonoko Kato vs Ayako Sato
5. Shinobu Kandori & Jaguar Yokota vs Harley Saito & Hanako Kobayashi
6. Manami Toyota & Mima Shimoda vs Yumiko Hotta & Takako Inoue

ICE RIBBON May 8, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


1. Hikaru Shida vs Sayaka Obihiro
2. Hamuko Hoshi vs Kurumi
3. 3 Way Match: Riho vs Tsukasa Fujimoto vs Chii Tomiya
4. Elimination Match: Emi Sakura, Kazumi Shimouma, & Makoto vs Hikari Minami, Minori Makiba, & Tsukushi


T-1 FESTIVAL May 8, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. UGP Mask vs Kira*Ann
2. Megumi Yabushita vs Ranmaru
3. President Futami, Aky, & T-2 Mask (Io Shirai) vs Shark Tsuchiya, Yuu Yamagata, & Apple Miyuki

SENDAI GIRLS May 9, 2010
Zepp Sendai


1. DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko vs Kaori Yoneyama & Hiroyo Matsumoto
2. Aja Kong & Kagetu vs Toshie Uematsu & Hiren
3. Battlefield Tournament Semifinal: Ryo Mizunami vs Yoshiko Tamura
4. Battlefield Tournament Semifinal: Meiko Satomura vs Nanae Takahashi

BEGINNING May 9, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. Mizuki Endo vs Basara
2. Ayumi Kurihara vs Ranmaru
3. Yumiko Hotta vs Tsukasa Fujimoto
4. Yumi Ohka vs Hanako Kobayashi
5. Mima Shimoda & Takako Inoue vs Mio Shirai & Io Shirai
6. Asami Kawasaki & Cherry vs Yuu Yamagata & Kana

WAVE May 11, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. Moeka Haruhi & Ryo Mizunami vs Ayumi Kurihara & Misaki Ohata
2. Toshie Uematsu vs Io Shirai
3. Yumi Okhka & Asami Kawasaki vs Shu Shibutani & Cherry
4. GAMI & Bullfight Sora vs Aja Kong & Sakura Hirota

ICE RIBBON May 12, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


1. Emi Sakura vs Sayaka Obihiro
2. Hamuko Hoshi vs Chii Tomiya
3. Chou-un Shiryu vs Keita Yano
4. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs Makoto & Hikaru Shida

ICE RIBBON May 15, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


NEO May 15, 2010
Itabashi Green Hall


1. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs Sawako Shimono
2. Nanae Takahashi & Natsuki*Taiyo vs Toshie Uematsu & Sakura Hirota
3. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs Mima Shimoda & Cherry
4. Aya Yuki vs Vanessa the Mountain
5. Yoshiko Tamura & Hikaru Shida vs Ryo Mizunami & Kagetsu

KURUME PRO May 15, 2010
Fukuoka Kurume Hexagon Temple Open Space


1. Kyoko Kimura & Mio Shirai vs Misaki Ohata & Io Shirai

OZ ACADEMY "WILD GENERATION" May 16, 2010
Shinjuku FACE
15th Anniversary (Nagashima/Kato/Amano/Yu-Yu/Uematsu/Satomura)


1. Nao Komatsu vs Kagetsu
2. Mayumi Ozaki & Takako Inoue vs Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tomoka Nakagawa
3. Aja Kong & AKINO vs Dynamite Kansai & Manami Toyota
4. KAORU vs Yumi Ohka
5. 15th Anniversary Special Tag Match: Carlos Amano, Chikayo Nagashima, & Sonoko Kato vs Ran Yu-Yu, Meiko Satomura, & Toshie Uematsu

JWP May 16, 2010 (afternoon)
Tokyo Cinema Club


1. Senri Kuroki vs Sawako Shimono
2. Sachie Abe vs Tsukasa Fujimoto
3. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs Mima Shimoda
4. Kayoko Haruyama, Command Bolshoi, & Kaori Yoneyama vs Passion Red Selection
5. JWP/Daily Sport Tag Team Championship: KAZUKI & Toshie Uematsu (c) vs Keito & Leon

JWP May 16, 2010 (evening)
Tokyo Cinema Club
Leon 10th Anniversary


1. Kaori Yoneyama vs X
2. Command Bolshoi & Senri Kuroki vs GAMI & Sawako Shimono
3. Battle Royale: Keito, Sachie Abe, Tsubasa Kuragaki, KAZUKI, Mima Shimoda, others
4. Leon Series: Leon vs Kayoko Haruyama, Leon vs Yuu Yamagata, Leon vs Ayumi Kurihara

ICE RIBBON May 19, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


WAVE May 19, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


NEO May 21, 2010
Niigata Kashiwazaki-shi Synthesis Gymnasium


REVOLUCION AMANDOLA May 21, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. Okinawa Pro Offer Match: Golden Pine vs Mensooree Oyaji
2. Kyoko Kimura & vs Aja Kong & Magnitude Kishiwada
3. Tomoka Nakagawa vs TAJIRI
4. Atsuko Emoto, Kyoko Kimura, & Tomoka Nakagawa vs Nanae Takahashi, Natsuki*Taiyo, & Ayumi Kurihara

ICE RIBBON May 22, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


BIG JAPAN/OZ ACADEMY May 23, 2010
Sapporo Teisen Hall


JWP May 23, 2010
JWP Dojo


NEO May 23, 2010
Yokohama NEO Dojo


ICE RIBBON May 26, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


ICE RIBBON May 29, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


WAVE May 30, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


Dernière édition par Dohko le Mer 12 Mai - 0:40, édité 1 fois
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://dohko33.free.fr/
Dohko

avatar

Masculin Nombre de messages : 627
Age : 39
Localisation : Bordeaux
Date d'inscription : 05/03/2009

MessageSujet: Re: Shows Joshi mai   Dim 9 Mai - 19:28

Résultats 3-9 mai




ICE RIBBON "GOLDEN RIBBON" May 3, 2010
Korakuen Hall
895 Fans


1. Kurumi Debut: Hikari Minami, Tsukushi, & Sayaka Obihiro vs Minori Makiba, Hikaru Shida, & Kurumi (9:00) when Minami used the Blockbuster on Kurumi.
2. Kiyoko Ichiki & Hamuko Hoshi defeated Masako Takanashi & Chii Tomiya (10:09) when Ichiki used a Top Rope Jumping Knee on Tomiya.
3. Modified MMA, 2 3-minute rounds: Mai Ichii vs Emi Fujino (3:00-R2) went to a time-limit draw.
4. Bambi & Munenori Sawa defeated Makoto & Kota Ibushi (11:18) when Bambi used a Standing Shining Wizard on Makoto.
5. NEO High Speed Championship: Natsuki*Taiyo defeated Tsukasa Fujimoto (16:44) with a Taiyo-Chan Spanish Fly. Taiyo is successful in the 2nd defense.
6. International Ice Ribbon Championship, 3 Way Match: Jun Kasai & Miyako Matsumoto defeated Nanae Takahashi & Kazumi Shimouma and GENTARO & Keita Yano (19:53) when Matsumoto used the Mama Mia on Shimouma. Takahashi & Shimouma fail in the 1st defense and Kasai & Matsumoto become the 10th champions.
7. ICEx60 Championship: Emi Sakura defeated Riho (15:49) with La Magistral. Riho fails in the 1st defense and Sakura becomes the 8th champion.

LLPW/Ito Dojo/WAVE "BATTLE FUSION" May 4, 2010
Shinjuku FACE
480 Fans


1. Shu Shibutani defeated Tomoko Morii (7:18).
2. 3 WAY Match: Sakura Hirota defeated Eiger & Aki Kambayashi (7:30) by pinning Eiger after mistaken Poison Mist from Sayuri Okino.
3. Yumiko Hotta & Shinobu Kandori defeated GAMI & Bullfight Sora (10:50) when Kandori used a Reverse Cross Armbreaker on Sora.
4. Kaoru Ito vs Toshie Uematsu (15:00) went to a time-limit draw.
5. Takako Inoue defeatd Moeka Haruhi (14:57) with the Beauty Fist.
6. Yumi Ohka, Ayako Sato, & Hanako Kobayashi defeated Noriyo Tateno, Harley Saito, & Mima Shimoda (15:19) when Kobayashi pinned Tateno after a mistaken Chokeslam from Shimoda.

BJW "15TH ANNIVERSARY SHOW ~DEATH & CRAZY THAT´S THE WAY OF THE BJ-WORLD~" May 4, 2010
Yokohama Bunka Gymnasium
3354 Fans


2. Manami Toyota, Marcela & Ariya defeated Aja Kong , GAMI & Bullfight Sora (13:45) when Marcela used the Marcela Special on Sora.

NEO "10th ANNIVERSARY VOL. 2" May 5, 2010
Korakuen Hall
976 Fans


0. Nagisa Nozaki Sings
1. Aya Yuki defeated Senri Kuroki (5:37) with a Diving Elbow Drop.
2. Natsuki*Taiyo & Ikuto Hidaka vs Shuri & Hajime Ohara (15:00) went to a time-limit draw.
3. Amazing Kong & Nanae Takahashi defeated Kyoko Inoue & Vanessa the Mountain (15:05) after Kong used the Amazing Press on Vanessa.
4. Shimoda or Emoto Leaves NEO: Mima Shimoda, Tanny Mouse, & Yuki Miyazaki defeated Atsuko Emoto, Kyoko Kimura, & Tomoka Nakagawa (22:22) when Shimoda pinned Emoto after Poison Mist.
5. NEO Tag Team Championship: Yoshiko Tamura & Ayumi Kurihara defeated Hiroyo Matsumoto & Misaki Ohata (20:51) when Kurihara used an Uranage on Ohata. Tamura & Kurihara are successful in the 2nd defense.
6. NEO 10th Anniversary 30 Man Royal Rumble: Tanny Mouse defeated Yuki Miyazaki (43:38) with the Mission Possible. Ohters: Kyoko Inoue, Yoshiko Tamura, Aya Yuki, Tsubasa Kuragaki, Kaori Yoneyama, Toshie Uematsu, Cherry, Chou-un Shiryu,
Emi Sakura, Riho, Makoto, Miyako Matsumoto, Small Giant Baba, Sakura Hirota, Yuiga, Lingerie Muta, Michael Jusco, Metal Thief II,
Jai Ishikawa, Eiger, Policeman, Policewoman, Woman Goro, Tsurumi, Nagisa Nozaki, Hamuko Hoshi, 2 others




FMW "ATSUSHI ONITA RETIREMENT" May 5, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
327 Fans


2. Miss Mongol & Apple Miyuki defeated Mio Shirai & Io Shirai (9:50) when Miyuki used the Final Cut on Io.

LLPW May 8, 2010
Zepp Nagoya
770 Fans


1. Eiger defeated Sakura Hirota (11:03) with a Curse.
2. Yumiko Hotta defeated Tomoko Morii (9:12) with a Palm Strike.
3. ??? defeated Mira (6:38) with a Lariat.
4. Shinobu Kandori & Jaguar Yokota defeated Harley Saito & Hanako Kobayashi (10:33) when Kandori used a Sleeper Hold on Kobayashi.
5. Sonoko Kato defeated Ayako Sato (14:44) with the Crown's Gate.
6. Yumiko Hotta & Takako Inoue defeated Manami Toyota & Mima Shimoda (16:04) when Inoue used the Destiny Hammer on Shimoda.

ICE RIBBON May 8, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
82 Fans


1. Hikaru Shida defeated Sayaka Obihiro (6:35) with a Reverse Cradle.
2. Hamuko Hoshi defeated Kurumi (7:27) with a Diving Body Press.
3. 3 Way Match: Riho defeated Tsukasa Fujimoto & Chii Tomiya (6:56) by pinning Tomiya.
4. Elimination Match: Hikari Minami, Minori Makiba, & Tsukushi defeated Emi Sakura, Makoto, & Kazumi Shimouma (16:34)
4a. Tsukushi defeated Emi Sakura (10:40) by Over the Top Rope.
4b. Tsukushi defeated Kazumi Shimouma (13:05).
4c. Makoto defeated Tsukushi (13:30).
4d. Hikari Minami defeated Makoto (16:34) with the Blockbuster.

T-1 FESTIVAL May 8, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. UGP Mask vs Kira*Ann
2. Megumi Yabushita vs Ranmaru
3. President Futami, Aky, & T-2 Mask (Io Shirai) vs Shark Tsuchiya, Yuu Yamagata, & Apple Miyuki

SENDAI GIRLS May 9, 2010
Zepp Sendai


1. Kaori Yoneyama & Hiroyo Matsumoto defeated DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko (13:35) when Matsumoto used a Backdrop on Sachiko.
2. Aja Kong & Kagetsu defeated Toshie Uematsu & Hiren (14:36) when Kagetsu used the Blockbuster on Hiren.
3. Battlefield Tournament Semifinal: Yoshiko Tamura defeated Ryo Mizunami (17:08) with a Running Elbow.
4. Battlefield Tournament Semifinal: Meiko Satomura vs Nanae Takahashi (20:00) went to a time-limit draw. Satomura advances on the lighter weight rule.

BEGINNING May 9, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. Mizuki Endo defeated Basara (8:12) with a Kenka Kick.
2. Yumiko Hotta defeated Tsukasa Fujimoto (6:12) with a Palm Strike.
3. Ayumi Kurihara defeated Ranmaru (8:27) with a Missile Kick.
4. Yumi Ohka defeated Hanako Kobayashi (11:18) with the Neck Hanging Bomb.
5. Mima Shimoda & Takako Inoue defeated Mio Shirai & Io Shirai (17:01) when Inoue used the Beauty Fist on Mio.
6. Yuu Yamagata & Kana defeated Asami Kawasaki & Cherry (14:00) when Yamagata used the Celebration on Kawasaki.

OSAKA PRO May 9, 2010
Shinjuku FACE
360 Fans


2. 3 Way Match: Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru defeated Miracle Man & Ebessan III (9:49) by pinning Ebessan.
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://dohko33.free.fr/
Dohko

avatar

Masculin Nombre de messages : 627
Age : 39
Localisation : Bordeaux
Date d'inscription : 05/03/2009

MessageSujet: Re: Shows Joshi mai   Lun 17 Mai - 16:26

Résultats 11-16 mai



WAVE May 11, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
132 Fans


1. Ayumi Kurihara & Misaki Ohata defeated Moeka Haruhi & Ryo Mizunami (13:29) when Kurihara used a Back Arm Throw on Haruhi.
2. Toshie Uematsu defeated Io Shirai (11:05) with the Solarina.
3. GAMI & Bullfight Sora defeated Aja Kong & Sakura Hirota when Sora pinned Hirota.
4. Shu Shibutani & Cherry defeated Yumi Ohka & Asami Kawasaki (17:04) when Shibutani used a Diving Senton on Kawasaki.

ICE RIBBON May 12, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
62 Fans


1. Emi Sakura defeated Sayaka Obihiro (7:26) with a Double Arm Suplex.
2. Hamuko Hoshi defeated Chii Tomiya (7:13) with a Diving Body Press.
3. Keita Yano defeated Chou-un Shiryu (8:35) with the Kay Chan Bonn Bar.
4. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tsukasa Fujimoto defeated Makoto & Hikaru Shida (13:21) when Matsumoto used a Chokeslam on Shida.

ICE RIBBON May 15, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
86 Fans


1. Tsukushi defeated Kurumi (4:36).
2. Riho & Chii Tomiya defeated Makoto & Minori Makiba (14:32) when Tomiya used a Huricanrana on Makiba.
3. Hamuko Hoshi defeated Sayaka Obihiro (7:52) with a Diving Body Press.
4. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Hikaru Shida defeated Emi Sakura & Kazumi Shimouma (13:20) when Shida used the Three Count on Shimouma.

NEO May 15, 2010
Itabashi Green Hall
138 Fans


1. Hiroyo Matsumoto defeated Sawako Shimono (9:17) with a Chokeslam.
2. Nanae Takahashi & Natsuki*Taiyo defeated Toshie Uematsu & Sakura Hirota (14:39) when Taiyo pinned Hirota.
3. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki defeated Mima Shimoda & Cherry (17:14) when Tanny used a Facebuster into a Birthday Cake on cherry.
4. Aya Yuki defeated Vanessa the Mountain (10:41) with a Death Valley Bomb.
5. Ryo Mizunami & Kagetsu defeated Yoshiko Tamura & Hikaru Shida (17:01) when Mizunami used a Diving Guillotine Drop on Shida.

FURUSATO PRO May 15, 2010
Fukuoka Kurume Rokkadudou Plaza


4. Kyoko Kimura & Mio Shirai defeated Misaki Ohata & Io Shirai.

OZ ACADEMY May 16, 2010
Shinjuku FACE
15th Anniversary (Nagashima/Kato/Amano/Yu-Yu/Uematsu/Satomura)


1. Kagetsu defeated Nao Komatsu (10:11) with a Spear.
2. Mayumi Ozaki & Takako Inoue defeated Hiroyo Matsumoto & Tomoka Nakagawa (14:46) when Ozaki used an Ozakick on Nakagawa.
3. KAORU defeated Yumi Ohka (8:39) with an Ozakick.
4. Aja Kong & AKINO defeated Dynamite Kansai & Manami Toyota (11:03) when Kong used La Magistral on Toyota.
5. 15th Anniversary Special Tag Match: Ran Yu-Yu, Meiko Satomura, & Toshie Uematsu defeated Carlos Amano, Chikayo Nagashima, & Sonoko Kato (19:41) when Ran used a Huricanrana on Amano.


JWP May 16, 2010 (afternoon)
Tokyo Cinema Club
148 Fans


1. Senri Kuroki defeated Sawako Shimono (7:12) with a Cradle Cutback.
2. Sachie Abe defeated Tsukasa Fujimoto (12:13) with La Magistral.
3. Tsubasa Kuragaki defeated Mima Shimoda (15:57) with a Lariat.
4. Kayoko Haruyama, Command Bolshoi, & Kaori Yoneyama defeated Nanae Takahashi, Natsuki*Taiyo, & Kazumi Shimouma (14:18) when Bolshoi used the Pikobatorosu on Shimouma.
5. JWP/Daily Sport Tag Team Championship: KAZUKI & Toshie Uematsu (c) defeated Keito & Leon (16:39) when KAZUKI pinned Leon. KAZUKI & Uematsu are successful in the 2nd defense.

JWP May 16, 2010 (evening)
Tokyo Cinema Club
Leon 10th Anniversary

162 Fans

1. Kaori Yoneyama defeated Bullfight Sora (9:46) with a Rear Cradle.
2. Leon defeated Bullfight Sora (1:28).
3. GAMI & Sawako Shimono defeated Command Bolshoi & Senri Kuroki (16:43) when Shimono pinned Kuroki.
4. Battle Royale: Mima Shimoda defeated Tsubasa Kuragaki (11:52). Others, in order of elimination: Kaori Yoneyama, Senri Kuroki & Sawako Shimono, Command Bolshoi, GAMI, Bullfight Sora, Keito, KAZUKI, Sachie Abe, Cherry.
5. Leon vs Yuu Yamagata (6:00) went to a time-limit draw.
6. Leon vs Ayumi Kurihara (8:00) went to a time-limit draw.
7. Kayoko Haruyama vs Tojuki Leon (10:00) tied by 1 fall to 1. Haruyama defeated Leon (3:50) with the Keene Hammer. Leon defeated Haruyama (9:28) with the Four Character Jackknife Hold.
8. Leon vs Kaori Yoneyama (5:00) went to a time-limit draw.


UNION PRO May 16, 2010
Kitasenju Theater 1010


1. Miyako Matsumoto & GENTARO vs Seiya Morohashi & Cherry
2. Emi Sakura & Masa Takanashi vs Ricky Fuji & Hirosi
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://dohko33.free.fr/
Dohko

avatar

Masculin Nombre de messages : 627
Age : 39
Localisation : Bordeaux
Date d'inscription : 05/03/2009

MessageSujet: Re: Shows Joshi mai   Lun 24 Mai - 19:51

Résultats 19-24 mai



ICE RIBBON May 19, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
47 Fans


1. Makoto defeated Sayaka Obihiro (7:53) with the W/W Knee.
2. Chou-un Shiryu & Hiroyo Matsumoto defeated Kaori YOneyama & Hamuko Hoshi (11:04) when Matsumoto pinned Hoshi.
3. Hikaru Shida & Tsukasa Fujimoto defeated Emi Sakura & Chii Tomiya (16:41) when Shida used the Three Count on Tomiya.

WAVE May 19, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
145 Fans


1. Yumi Ohka & Kana defeated GAMI & Io Shirai (16:28) when Ohka used the Big Boot on GAMI.
2. Moeka Haruhi defeated Senri Kuroki (11:19) with the Diving Young Lady Drop.
3. Toshie Uematsu defeated Mio Shirai (12:41) with a Dragon Suplex Hold.
4. Best 2 of 3 Falls: Bullfight Sora, Leon, & Ayumi Kurihara defeated Shu Shibutani, Cherry, & Misaki Ohata (24:43) by 2 falls to 1.
4a. Shu Shibutani defeated Bullfight Sora (4:30) with a Diving Senton.
4b. Bullfight Sora defeated Cherry (15:13) with a Milk Jet Assisted Huricanrana Cutback.
4c. Ayumi Kurihara defeated Shu Shibutani (24:43) with a Schoolboy.
5. Ayumi Kurihara defeated Bullfight Sora (4:58) with a Uranage.

ZERO1 May 20, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. Mr. X & XX defeated Mio Shirai & Io Shirai (15:20) when Mio was disqualified for ripping at Mr. XX's mask.

NEO May 21, 2010
Niigata Kashiwazaki-shi Synthesis Gymnasium
136 Fans


1. Tanny Mouse defeated Chii Tomiya (9:38) with a Diving Tani Butt.
2. 3 Way Match: Hamuko Hoshi defeated Tsubo Genjin & Mister Buddhaman (9:06) with a Schoolboy on Genjin.
3. Yuki Miyazaki vs Aya Yuki (15:00) went to a time-limit draw.
4. Hiroyo Matsumoto defeated Sucking Blood Mouse Witch (10:05) with an Argentine Backbreaker.
5. Manami Toyota & Misaki Ohata defeated Yoshiko Tamura & Toshie Uematsu (19:49) when Toyota used a Japanese Ocean Cyclone Suplex Hold on Uematsu.

REVOLUCION AMANDOLA May 21, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
350 Fans


1. Okinawa Pro Offer Match: Mensooree Oyaji defeated Golden Pine (8:06).
2. Aja Kong & Magnitude Kishiwada defeated Kyoko Kimura & Munenori Sawa (14:46) when Kong used an Uraken on Kimura.
3. TAJIRI defeated Tomoka Nakagawa (11:03) with a Buzzsaw Kick.
4. NEO High Speed Championship: Natsuki*Taiyo defeated Atsuko Emoto (11:19) with the Peach*Latch. Taiyo is successful in the 3rd defense.
5. Nanae Takahashi, Natsuki*Taiyo, & Ayumi Kurihara defeated Atsuko Emoto, Kyoko Kimura, & Tomoka Nakagawa (25:56) when Takahashi used the Nanaracka on Emoto.
6. Atsuko Emoto defeated Kyoko Kimura (4:10) with a Shining Wizard.

ICE RIBBON May 22, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
89 Fans


1. Chii Tomiya defeated Sayaka Obihiro (5:09) with a Reverse Cradle.
2. Hikari Minami & Riho defeated Makoto & Kurumi (14:16) when Minami used a Blockbuster Hold on Kurumi.
3. Tsukushi defeated Emi Sakura (0:05).
4. Kazumi Shimouma, Hamuko Hoshi, & Minori Makiba defeated Hikaru Shida, Tsukasa Fujimoto, & Miyako Matsumoto (13:20) when Shimouma used a Half Slam Buster on Shida.

OZ ACADEMY May 23, 2010
Sapporo Teisen Hall
490 Fans


1. Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato defeated Dynamite Kansai & Nao Komatsu (13:26) when Kato used a German Suplex Hold on Komatsu.
2. Mayumi Ozaki defeated AKINO (14:15) with an Ozakick.
3. Manami Toyota & Ayumi Kurihara defeated Aja Kong & Tomoka Nakagawa (15:21) when Toyota used a Japanese Ocean Queen Bee Bomb on Nakagawa.
4. Dynamite Kansai, Aja Kong, AKINO, Tomoka Nakagawa, & Nao Komatsu defeated Mayumi Ozaki, Manami Toyota, Chikayo Nagashima, Sonoko Kato, & Ayumi Kurihara (11:43) when Nakagawa used the Australian Arm on Ozaki.
5. OZ Academy Championship: Carlos Amano defeated Ran Yu-Yu (19:30) with the Carlos Ghosn. Amano is successful in the 1st defense.

Amano suffers broken nose.

JWP May 23, 2010
JWP Dojo
98 Fans


1. Kayoko Haruyama defeated Senri Kuroki (8:49) with a Diving Guillotine Drop.
2. Bulldog Rope Pool Match: Leon defeated Kaori Yoneyama (7:11) by submergence.
3. Mother/Father Cosplay Weapons Match: Command Bolshoi, Sachie Abe, & Jaguar Yokota defeated Keito, Tsubasa Kuragaki, & KAZUKI (16:33) when Bolshoi used the Pikobatorosu on Keito.

BIG JAPAN/OZ ACADEMY May 24, 2010
Asahikawa Local Industry Promotion Center


2. Ryuji Yamakawa, Yuichi Taniguchi, & Mayumi Ozaki vs Abdullah Kobayashi, Daikokubo Benkei, & Dynamite Kansai
3. Sonoko Kato & Nao Komatsu vs Ran Yu-Yu & Tomoka Nakagawa
5. MEN's Teioh & Carlos Amano vs Mototsugu Shimuzu & Chikayo Nagashima
6. Aja Kong & AKINO vs Manami Toyota & Ayumi Kurihara
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://dohko33.free.fr/
Dohko

avatar

Masculin Nombre de messages : 627
Age : 39
Localisation : Bordeaux
Date d'inscription : 05/03/2009

MessageSujet: Re: Shows Joshi mai   Lun 31 Mai - 13:02

Résultats 24-30 mai



BIG JAPAN/OZ ACADEMY May 24, 2010
Asahikawa Local Industry Promotion Center


2. Abdullah Kobayashi, Daikokubo Benkei, & Dynamite Kansai defeated Ryuji Yamakawa, Yuichi Taniguchi, & Mayumi Ozaki (8:20) when Kobayashi used a Elbow Drop on Taniguchi.
3. Ran Yu-Yu & Tomoka Nakagawa defeated Sonoko Kato & Nao Komatsu (12:46) when Nakagawa used a German Suplex Hold on Komatsu.
5. Mototsugu Shimuzu & Chikayo Nagashima defeated MEN'S Teioh & AKINO (9:38) when Shimuzu used the Miracle Ecstasy on Teioh.
6. 3 Way Match: Manami Toyota defeated Aja Kong & Ayumi Kurihara (9:06) with a Jackknife Hold on Kong.

ICE RIBBON May 26, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
73 Fans


1. Mai Ichii defeated Sayaka Obihiro (6:50) with a Body Slam.
2. Mickey Oji & Natsuki*Taiyo defeated Chou-un Shiryu & Chii Tomiya (15:37) when Taiyo used a Moonsault Press on Tomiya.
3. Emi Sakura & Miyako Matsumoto defeated Makoto & Tsukasa Fujimoto (18:39) when Matsumoto used the Miya Here Clutch on Fujimoto.

ICE RIBBON May 29, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
115 Fans


1. Miyako Matsumoto defeated Kurumi (6:09) with a Diving Body Press.
2. Nanae Takahashi, Kazumi Shimouma, & Minori Makiba defeated Mai Ichii, Makoto, & Sayaka Obihiro (15:20) when Makiba used the Mi No Rich On Ichii.
3. Hikari Minami defeated Riho (7:24) with the Blockbuster.
4. Emi Sakura & Tsukushi defeated Tsukasa Fujimoto & Hikaru Shida (11:44) when Tsukushi pinned Fujimoto.

19 PRO May 29, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM
505 Views


1. Kazumi Shimouma defeated Sayaka Obihiro (7:59) with a Missile Kick.

WRESTLING DREAMERS May 29, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. Ayako Sato vs Hanako Kobayashi

WAVE May 30, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
Bullfight Sora Retirement
326 Fans


1. Catch the WAVE, Young Person's Block: Io Shirai [2] defeated Sawako Shimono [0] (8:41) with a Moonsault Press.
2. Catch the WAVE, Shu's Rivals Block: Shu Shibutani [2] defeated Moeka Haruhi [0] (13:07) with a Diving Senton.
3. Catch the WAVE, Visual Technical Block: Kana [2] defeated Yumi Ohka [0] (3:36) with an Ankle Hold.
4. Cherry & Misaki Ohata defeated Sakura Hirota & Ryo Mizunami (12:35) when Cherry pinned Hirota.
5. Bullfight Sora Retirement Series: Singles Matches vs Kyoko Kimura, Tomoka Nakagawa, Toshie Uematsu, AKINO, & GAMI
5a. Final Rival WAVE: Kimura defeated Sora (7:21) with the Big Boot.
5b. Final Natives of Hokkaido WAVE: Nakagawa defeated Sora (7:20) with an Australian Arm.
5c. Final Technical WAVE: Uematsu defeated Sora (5:06) with a Dragon Suplex Hold.
5d. Final Challenge WAVE: AKINO defeated Sora (6:30) with a Frankensteiner.
5e. Slow Motion Comical Deathmatch: Sora defeated GAMI (16:32) with a Small Package Hold.
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://dohko33.free.fr/
Contenu sponsorisé




MessageSujet: Re: Shows Joshi mai   

Revenir en haut Aller en bas
 
Shows Joshi mai
Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Revenir en haut 
Page 1 sur 1
 Sujets similaires
-
» Kansas City Car Shows, late 50s & early 60s
» 2 & 3 Juillet 2011 - Beetle Show. Port sur Saone! Annulé.
» Illzach fun car show
» vous aimez les bike show...l'action,les shows de boucanne ..
» 1er radical&pacific tuning show.du 08 mars 2009

Permission de ce forum:Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
Ironwrestlefest :: IronWrestleFest :: Indy Reste du monde-
Sauter vers: