Ironwrestlefest


 
AccueilFAQRechercherS'enregistrerMembresGroupesConnexion

Partagez | 
 

 Shows Joshi juin

Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Aller en bas 
AuteurMessage
Dohko

avatar

Masculin Nombre de messages : 627
Age : 39
Localisation : Bordeaux
Date d'inscription : 05/03/2009

MessageSujet: Shows Joshi juin   Dim 6 Juin - 19:35

Prochains shows juin 2010

19 PRO June 1, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM


1. Sayaka Obihiro vs Makoto

ICE RIBBON June 2, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


1. Tanny Mouse vs Miyako Matsumoto
2. Makoto & Hikaru Shida vs Chii Tomiya & Hamuko Hoshi
3. 3 Way Match: Emi Sakura vs Tsukasa Fujimoto vs Mai Ichii
4. Nanae Takahashi vs Sayaka Obihiro

19 PRO June 3, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM


1. Sayaka Obihiro vs Chii Tomiya

19 PRO June 4, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM


1. Sayaka Obihiro vs Hamuko Hoshi


ICE RIBBON June 5, 2010
Itabashi Green Hall


1. Mai Ichii vs Kurumi
2. Hikaru Shida vs Sayaka Obihiro
3. Makoto, Hikari Minami, & Aika Ando vs Miyako Matsumoto, Hamuko Hoshi, & Chii Tomiya
4. International Ice Ribbon Tag Team #1 Contender's Match: Mickey Oji & Natsuki*Taiyo vs Chou-un Shiryu & Hiroyo Matsumoto
5. ICEx60 Championship: Emi Sakura (c) vs Tsukasa Fujimoto
6. Kazumi Shimouma vs Minori Makiba
7. ICEx60 Championship: Sakura/Fujimoto (c) vs Tsukushi


NEO June 5, 2010
Itabashi Green Hall


1. Hiroyo Matsumoto vs Basara
2. Misaki Ohata vs Io Shirai
3. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki vs Nanae Takahashi & Sakura Hirota
4. 3 Way Match: Toshie Uematsu vs Natsuki*Taiyo vs Lingerie Muto
5. NEO/NWA Pacific Championship: Yoshiko Tamura (c) vs Aya Yuki

SENDAI GIRLS June 5, 2010
Miyagi Osawa Izumi Shop


1. Hiren vs Sendai Sachiko
2. Ryo Mizunami vs Kagetsu
3. Ryo Mizunami & Kagetsu vs DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko

ITO DOJO June 6, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. Ayako Sato vs Hanako Kobayashi
2. Takako Inoue & Aki Kambayashi vs Shu Shibutani & Asami Kawasaki
3. Manami Toyota vs Aya Yuki
4. Aja Kong vs Tomoko Morii
5. Kaoru Ito & Yoshiko Tamura vs Cherry & Winner of #1

JWP June 6, 2010
JWP Dojo


1. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs Keito
2. Kayoko Haruyama & KAZUKI vs Kaori Yoneyama & Leon
3. 88th Dojo Match Battle Royale


19 PRO June 8, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM


ICE RIBBON June 9, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


TENRYU PROJECT June 9, 2010
Shinjuku FACE


2. Kintaro Kanemura & Kyoko Inoue vs Yutaka Yoshie & Toshie Uematsu

WAVE June 9, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. Yumi Ohka & Bambi vs Moeka Haruhi & Misaki Ohata
2. Catch the WAVE League, Visual Technical Block: GAMI vs Mio Shirai
3. Catch the WAVE League, Rival Block: Shu Shibutani vs Cherry
4. Catch the WAVE League, Young Persons Block: Ryo Mizunami vs Senri Kuroki


19 PRO June 10, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM

19 PRO June 11, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM


JWP June 11, 2010
Strait Messe Shimonoseki


1. KAZUKI vs Eiger
2. Command Bolshoi & Keito vs Kaori Yoneyama & Jaguar Yokota
3. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs Megumi Yabushita
4. Kayoko Haruyama & Aja Kong vs Sachie Abe & Leon

ICE RIBBON June 12, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


JWP June 13, 2010
Shinjuku FACE


1. Catch the WAVE League, Young Persons Block: Senri Kuroki vs Misaki Ohata

2. Leon & Kaori Yoneyama vs Aja Kong & AKINO
3. Kayoko Haruyama, Keito, & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs Sachie Abe, Yoshiko Tamura, & Ran Yu-Yu
4. JWP/Daily Sports Tag Team Championship: KAZUKI & Toshie Uematsu (c) vs Ryo Mizunami & Kagetsu
5. JWP Openweight Championship: Nanae Takahashi (c) vs Command Bolshoi

OZ ACADEMY June 13, 2010
Shinjuku FACE


1. KAORU vs Takako Inoue
2. OZ Academy Tag Team Championship: Carlos Amano & Manami Toyota (c) vs Aja Kong & Kaoru Ito

19 PRO June 15, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM


19 PRO June 16, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM

ICE RIBBON June 17, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


19 PRO June 18, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM

FUKUMEN MANIA June 18, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. Kana & Io Shirai vs Basara & Mio Shirai

Vancouver Cat, Apple Miyuki, Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru,

NEO June 18, 2010
Ibaraki Nishibe Movement Park Gymnasium


Takako Inoue, Toshie Uematsu, Ran Yu-Yu, Tsubo Genjin, Mr. Buddhaman

ICE RIBBON June 19, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


NEO June 19, 2010
Itabashi Green Hall


NORTHERN CITY PRO June 19, 2010
Akkeschicho Living Center


1. La Malcriada vs Hanako Kobayashi

NORTHERN CITY PRO June 20, 2010
Tsuruimura Synethesis Center Coliseum


1. La Malcriada vs Hanako Kobayashi

WAVE June 20, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


19 PRO June 22, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM


19 PRO June 23, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM

NEO June 23, 2010
Kushiro Sightseeing International Exchange Center


NEO June 24, 2010
Asahikawa Civic Center Gymnasium


ICE RIBBON June 24, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


19 PRO June 25, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM

NEO June 25, 2010
Rausucho Gymnasium


ICE RIBBON June 26, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan


FMW June 26, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


2. Basara vs "Drop Autumn"

NEO June 27, 2010
Sapporo Teisen Hall


JWP June 27, 2010
Itabashi Green Hall


WAVE June 27, 2010
Osaka Matsushita IMP Hall

1. Shu Shibutani, Kana, & Ayumi Kurihara vs Carlos Amano, Chikayo Nagashima, & Sonoko Kato
2. GAMI & Sawako Shimono vs Meiko Satomura & Kagetsu

Yumi Ohka, Moeka Haruhi, Toshie Uematsu, Ran Yu-Yu, Sakura Hirota, Misaki Ohata, Ryo Mizunami

19 PRO June 29, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM

ICE RIBBON June 30, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://dohko33.free.fr/
Dohko

avatar

Masculin Nombre de messages : 627
Age : 39
Localisation : Bordeaux
Date d'inscription : 05/03/2009

MessageSujet: Re: Shows Joshi juin   Dim 20 Juin - 19:52

Résultats 1-19 juin

19 PRO June 1, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM
1850 Views


1. Makoto defeated Sayaka Obihiro (8:24) with the W/W Knee.

ICE RIBBON June 2, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
74 Fans


1. Tanny Mouse defeated Miyako Matsumoto (7:32) with a Cradle.
2. Makoto & Hikaru Shida defeated Hamuko Hoshi & Chii Tomiya (11:01) when Makoto used a Double Arm Suplex Hold on Tomiya.
3. 3 Way Match: Emi Sakura defeated Tsukasa Fujimoto & Mai Ichii (7:59) with La Magistral on Ichii.
4. Nanae Takahashi defeated Sayaka Obihiro (8:26) with the Albatross.

19 PRO June 3, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM
831 Views


1. Chii Tomiya defeated Sayaka Obihiro (5:48) with a Reverse Cradle.

19 PRO June 4, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM
818 Views


1. Hamuko Hoshi defeated Sayaka Obihiro (11:54) with a Diving Body Press.

ICE RIBBON June 5, 2010
Itabashi Green Hall
242 Fans


1. Exhibition: Mai Ichii defeated Kurumi (3:00) by 1 fall to 0.
2. Hikaru Shida defeated Sayaka Obihiro (8:56) with a Brainbuster.
3. Makoto, Hikari Minami, & Aika Ando defeated Miyako Matsumoto, Hamuko Hoshi, & Chii Tomiya (11:05) when Minami used the Kamikaze on Tomiya.
4. International Ice Ribbon Tag Team #1 Contender's Match: Mickey Oji & Natsuki*Taiyo vs Chou-un Shiryu & Hiroyo Matsumoto (15:00) went to a time-limit draw.
4a. Restart: Mickey Oji & Natsuki*Taiyo vs Chou-un Shiryu & Hiroyo Matsumoto (3:00) went to a time-limit draw.
5. ICEx60 Championship: Emi Sakura defeated Tsukasa Fujimoto (14:01) with the Ice Driver. Sakura is successful in the 1st defense.
6. Minori Makiba defeated Kazumi Shimouma (12:00) with the Deep Minoricchi.
7. ICEx60 Championship: Emi Sakura defeated Tsukushi (3:03) with the Ice Driver II. Sakura is successful in the 2nd defense.

NEO June 5, 2010
Itabashi Green Hall
152 Fans


1. Hiroyo Matsumoto defeated Basara (9:31).
2. Misaki Ohata vs Io Shirai (15:00) went to a time-limit draw.
3. Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki defeated Nanae Takahashi & Sakura Hirota (17:14) when Miyazaki used a Lariat on Hirota.
4. 3 Way Match: Toshie Uematsu defeated Natsuki*Taiyo & Lingerie Muto (8:20) with a Cradle on Muto.
5. NEO/NWA Pacific Championship: Yoshiko Tamura defeated Aya Yuki (21:32) with a Running Elbow Smash. Tamura is successful in the 3rd defense.

SENDAI GIRLS June 5, 2010
Miyagi Osawa Izumi Shop


1. Hiren defeated Sendai Sachiko (8:54) with an Ankle Hold.
2. Ryo Mizunami defeated Kagetsu (10:33) with a Diving Guillotine Drop.
3. DASH Chisako & Sendai Sachiko defeated Ryo Mizunami & Hiren (13:49) when Sachiko used a Moonsault Press on Hiren.

ITO DOJO June 6, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


1. Hanako Kobayashi defeated Ayako Sato (13:03).
2. Takako Inoue & Aki Kambayashi defeated Shu Shibutani & Asami Kawasaki (18:23) when Inoue used the Beauty Fist on Shibutani.
3. Manami Toyota defeated Aya Yuki (15:46) with the Japanese Ocean Queen Bee Bomb.
4. Aja Kong defeated Tomoko Morii (10:47) with a Backdrop.
5. Kaoru Ito & Yoshiko Tamura defeated Cherry & Hanako Kobayashi (25:33) when Ito used a Diving Foot Stomp on Cherry.

JWP June 6, 2010
JWP Dojo
105 Fans


1. Tsubasa Kuragaki defeated Keito (5:31) with the Wing Clutch Hold.
2. Kayoko Haruyama & KAZUKI vs Kaori Yoneyama & Leon (15:00) went to a time-limit draw.
3. 88th Dojo Match Costume Changing Battle Royale: Command Bolshoi defeated Ring Post (18:04) with a Huricanrana. Others, in order of elimination: Kaori Yoneyama & Senri Kuroki, Kayoko Haruyama, Tsubasa Kuragaki & KAZUKI, Keito,
Sarubobo, Nurse, Kumabobo, Electric Wave Mask Woman, Hawaiian Bolshoi, Kangaroo, Leon, Mini-Skirt Policewoman, Medium, Dog, Western Bolshoi.

19 PRO June 8, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM
784 Views


1. Emi Sakura defeated Sayaka Obihiro (13:35) with a Backbreaker.

ICE RIBBON June 9, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
62 Fans


1. Tsukasa Fujimoto defeated Sayaka Obihiro (9:27) with a Missile Kick.
2. Miyako Matsumoto defeated Chii Tomiya (8:30) with the Miya Here Clutch.
3. Emi Sakura defeated Hamuko Hoshi (6:48) with a Tiger Driver.
4. Natsuki*Taiyo & Mai Ichii defeated Makoto & Hikaru Shida (18:13) when Ichii used a Kick to the Back of the Head on Shida.

TENRYU PROJECT June 9, 2010
Shinjuku FACE
400 Fans


2. Kintaro Kanemura & Kyoko Inoue defeated Yutaka Yoshie & Toshie Uematsu (12:30) when Inoue used a Powerbomb on Uematsu.

WAVE June 9, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
81 Fans


1. Catch the WAVE, Young Person's Block: Ryo Mizunami [2] defeated Senri Kuroki [0] (7:11).
2. Catch the WAVE, Shu's Rivals Block: Cherry [2] defeated Shu Shibutani [2] (3:07) with the Fantasy Illusion.
3. Catch the WAVE, Visual Technical Block: GAMI [1] vs Mio Shirai [1] (20:00) went to a time-limit draw.
4. Yumi Ohka & Bambi defeated Moeka Haruhi & Misaki Ohata (14:08) when Bambi used the Standing Shining Wizard on Haruhi.

19 PRO June 10, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM
804 Views


1. Makoto defeated Sayaka Obihiro (10:40) with the W/W Knee.

19 PRO June 11, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM
741 Views


1. Chii Tomiya defeated Sayaka Obihiro (11:01) with a Missile Kick.

JWP June 11, 2010
Strait Messe Shimonoseki
987 Fans


1. Mizuki Endo defeated Senri Kuroki (7:48) with a Diving Body Press.
2. Tsubasa Kuragaki defeated Megumi Yabushita (11:03) with a Lariat.
3. Command Bolshoi & Keito defeated Kaori Yoneyama & Jaguar Yokoto (9:50) when Bolshoi used a Bolshoi-Style Hold on Yoneyama.
4. Sachie Abe defeated Eiger (13:14) with La Magistral.
5. Kayoko Haruyama & Aja Kong defeated KAZUKI & Leon (19:49) when Kong used a Diving Elbow Drop on KAZUKI.

ICE RIBBON June 12, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
97 Fans


1. Kazumi Shimouma defeated Sayaka Obihiro (9:08) with the Amazon Clutch.
2. Riho & Chii Tomiya defeated Miyako Matsumoto & Kurumi (8:55) when Riho used a Cradle on Kurumi.
3. Tsukasa Fujimoto defeated Tsukushi (5:55) with a Rolling Tsukasadora.
4. Hikari Minami, Makoto, & Hikaru Shida defeated Emi Sakura, Mai Ichii, & Hamuko HOshi (22:23) by 2 falls to 1.
4a. Hikari Minami defeated Hamuko Hoshi (14:20) with a Blockbuster Hold.
4b. Mai Ichii defeated Hikaru Shida (5:06) with a Chokeslam.
4c. Hikaru Shida defeated Mai Ichii (2:57) with the Three Count.

JWP June 13, 2010
Shinjuku FACE
329 Fans


1. Catch the WAVE, Young Person's Block: Misaki Ohata [2] defeated Senri Kuroki [0] (5:47) with the Fairy Rock.
2. Leon & Kaori Yoneyama defeated Aja Kong & AKINO (18:46) when Leon used a Jackknife Hold on Kong.
3. Sachie Abe, Yoshiko Tamura, & Ran Yu-Yu defeated Kayoko Haruyama, Keito, & Tsubasa Kuragaki (18:28) when Yu-Yu used a Forearm Smash on Kuragaki.
4. JWP & Daily Sports Tag Team Championships: KAZUKI & Toshie Uematsu defeated Ryo Mizunami & Kagetsu (19:48) when Uematsu used a Dragon Suplex Hold on Mizunami. KAZUKI & Uematsu are successful in the 3rd defense.
5. JWP Openweight Championship: Nanae Takahashi defeated Command Bolshoi (20:24) with the Nanaracka. Takahashi is successful in the 1st defense.

OZ ACADEMY June 13, 2010
Shinjuku FACE
436 Fans


1. Tomoka Nakagawa defeated Hiren (8:52) with the CRB.
2. Mayumi Ozaki & Yumi Ohka defeated Chikayo Nagashima & Nao Komatsu (15:39) when Ohka used the Big Boot on Komatsu.
3. Ran Yu-Yu, AKINO, & Hiroyo Matsumoto defeated Dynamite Kansai, Sonoko Kato, & Ayumi Kurihara (18:55) when AKINO used a Knee Kick on Kansai.
4. KAORU defeated Takako Inoue (8:55) with a Cradle.
2. OZ Academy Tag Team Championship: Aja Kong & Kaoru Ito defeated Carlos Amano & Manami Toyota (22:41) when Kong used a Diving Elbow Drop on Amano. Amano & Toyota fail in the 1st defense and Kong & Ito become the 9th champions.

19 PRO June 15, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM
766 Fans


1. Tanny Mouse defeated Sayaka Obihiro (12:11).

19 PRO June 16, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM
812 Fans


1. Tsukasa Fujimoto defeated Sayaka Obihiro (9:12) with a Missile Kick.

ICE RIBBON June 17, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
52 Fans


1. Makoto defeated Hamuko Hoshi (8:33) with a German Suplex Hold.
2. 3 Way Match: Miyako Matsumoto defeated Chii Tomiya & Tsukasa Fujimoto (8:49) by pinning Tomiya.
3. Emi Sakura defeated Sayaka Obihiro (9:59) with a Triangle Choke.
4. Natsuki*Taiyo & Mai Ichii defeated Nanae Takahashi & Hikaru Shida (17:58) when Ichii defeated Shida.

19 PRO June 18, 2010
Ice Ribbon Dojo/USTREAM
714 Views

1. Emi Sakura defeated Sayaka Obihiro (14:13) with the Trouble Clutch.

FUKUMEN MANIA June 18, 2010
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
300 Fans

1. Basara & Mio Shirai defeated Kana & Io Shirai (9:25) when Basara used a German Suplex Hold on Io.
2. Vancouver Cat, Mineo Fujita, & Apple Miyuki defeated Mystery Rococo, Kikutaro, & Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru (17:37) when Vancouver Cat used a Swanton Bomb on Rococo.
Vancouver Cat, Apple Miyuki, Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru,

NEO June 18, 2010
Ibaraki Nishibe Movement Park Gymnasium
202 Fans


1. Tanny Mouse defeated Hamumo Hoshi (11:26) with the Diving Tanny Butt.
2. 3 Way Match: Tsubo Genjin defeated Mr. Buddhaman & Police-Woman (6:38) with a Bamiyan Stomp on Buddhaman.
3. Ran Yu-Yu defeated Kagetsu (11:35) with a Diving Knee Drop.
4. Takako Inoue defeated Cherry (8:44) with the Destiny Hammer.
5. Yoshiko Tamura & Yuki Miyazaki defeated Toshie Uematsu & Aya Yuki (13:08) when Miyazaki used a Moonsault Press on Uematsu.

ICE RIBBON June 19, 2010
Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan
88 Fans


1. Riho & Chii Tomiya defeated Tsukushi & Kurumi (9:34) when Tomiya used a Cradle on Tsukushi.
2. Miyako Matsumoto & Tsukasa Fujimoto defeated Hamuko Hoshi & Sayaka Obihiro (14:36) when Matsumoto used the Mama Mia on Obihiro.
3. Hikari Minami & Mai Ichii defeated Makoto & Hikaru Shida (12:43) when Minami used the Blockbuster Hold on Shida.
4. Emi Sakura & Kazumi Shimouma defeated Nanae Takahashi & Minori Makiba (19:48) when Shimouma used the Passion of the Woman on Makiba.


Dernière édition par Dohko le Lun 28 Juin - 12:24, édité 1 fois
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://dohko33.free.fr/
Dohko

avatar

Masculin Nombre de messages : 627
Age : 39
Localisation : Bordeaux
Date d'inscription : 05/03/2009

MessageSujet: Re: Shows Joshi juin   Lun 28 Juin - 12:19

Résultats 19-27 juin

NEO "NEO ENERGY 2010", 19.06.2010
Itabashi Green Hall
155 Fans
- No Vacancy

1. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Ryo Mizunami battent Aya Yuki & Kagetu (12:27) après un Backdrop Suplex de Matsumoto sur Yuki.
2. Toshie Uematsu bat Sakura Hirota (11:53) avec un Dragon Suplex Hold.
3. Kayoko Haruyama bat Tanny Mouse (18:19) avec un Mission Possible Cutback.
4. Yuki Miyazaki bat Misaki Ohata (11:04) avec un Tiger Suplex Hold.
5. Kana, Mio Shirai & Io Shirai battent Yoshiko Tamura, Ayumi Kurihara & Hikaru Shida (17:15) quand Io a effectué le tombé sur Tamura après une Backfist de Kana.

WAVE "SUNDAY WAVE VOL. 5", 20.06.2010
Shin-Kiba 1st RING
180 Fans


1. Catch the WAVE - Young Block: Misaki Ohata [4] bat Shimono Sawako [0] (6:18) avec un Fairy Lock.
2. Catch the WAVE - Rival Block: Asami Kawasaki [2] bat Moeka Haruhi [0] (6:37) avec un High Kick.
3. Catch the WAVE - Visual Technical Block: GAMI [3] vs. Kana [3] - Time Limit Draw (20:00).
4. Comical WAVE: Senri Kuroki bat Sakura Hirota (7:05) avec un Modified Crotch Tear.
5. Catch the WAVE - Young Block: Ryo Mizunami [3] vs. Io Shirai [3] - Time Limit Draw (20:00).
6. Catch the WAVE - Visual Technical Block: Yumi Ohka [2] bat Toshie Uematsu [0] (9:09) avec un Tiger Suplex Hold.
7. Catch the WAVE - Rival Block: Shu Shibutani [4] bat Ayumi Kurihara [0] (11:56) avec une Huracanrana.

NEO, 23.06.2010
Kushiro Sightseeing International Exchange Center
116 Fans


1. Hiroyo Matsumoto bat Hikaru Shida (9:59) avec un Tokaido Drop.
2. Natsuki*Taiyo bat Hamuko Hoshi (9:24) avec un Triple*Taiyo-chan La Magistral.
3. Manami Toyota bat Megumi Yabushita (13:04) avec le Japanese Ocean Cyclone Suplex Hold.
4. Toshie Uematsu bat Tsukasa Fujimoto (11:52) avec un Dragon Suplex Hold.
5. Yuki Miyazaki & Tanny Mouse battent Yoshiko Tamura & Aya Yuki (23:01) après le Diving Tanibat de Tanny sur Yuki.

NEO, 24.06.2010
Asahikawa Completion Center Citizen Gymnasium
293 Fans


1. Natsuki*Taiyo bat Hikaru Shida (7:11) avec une Flying Body Press.
2. Tsukasa Fujimoto bat Hoshi Hamuko (10:54) avec le Venus Shot.
3. Yuki Miyazaki bat Aya Yuki (8:54) avec un Schoolboy.
4. Manami Toyota bat Tanny Mouse (19:09) avec la Japanese Ocean Queen Bee Bomb.
5. Yoshiko Tamura & Megumi Yabushita battent Toshie Uematsu & Hiroyo Matsumoto (17:36) après un Cross Armbreaker de Tamura sur Uematsu.

NEO, 25.06.2010
Rausu Town Gymnasium
305 Fans


1. Hikaru Shida bat Hamuko Hoshi (6:20) avec un Three Count.
2. Toshie Uematsu bat Tanny Mouse (12:18) avec un Inside Cradle.
3. Aya Yuki vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto - Time Limit Draw (15:00).
4. Yoshiko Tamura bat Megumi Yabushita (12:35) avec la Patriot Bomb.
5. Yuki Miyazaki & Natsuki*Taiyo battent Manami Toyota & Tsukasa Fujimoto (19:06) après un Tiger Suplex Hold de Miyazaki sur Fujimoto.
6. 12 Woman Battle Royal: Yoshiko Tamura bat Tanny Mouse (8:20). Ordre d’élimination: Tsukasa Fujimoto, Manami Toyota, Yuki Miyazaki, Natsuki*Taiyo, Megumi Yabushita, Aya Yuki, Hikaru Shida, Hamuko Hoshi, Hiroyo Matsumoto, Toshie Uematsu & Tanny Mouse.

NEO, 27.06.2010
Sapporo Teisen Hall
223 Fans


1. Tanny Mouse bat Sayaka Obihiro (8:43) avec un European Clutch.
2. Emi Sakura & Aya Yuki battent Hiroyo Matsumoto & Hamuko Hoshi (14:37) après une Death Valley Bomb de Yuki sur Hoshi.
3. Yoshiko Tamura & Hikaru Shida battent Natsuki*Taiyo & Tsukasa Fujimoto (16:20) après le Patriot Buster de Tamura sur Fujimoto.
4. Manami Toyota bat Makoto (15:09) avec le Japanese Ocean Cycole Suplex Hold.
5. 13 Woman Battle Royal: Tanny Mouse bat Hamuko Hoshi avec un Diving Tanibat (8:25). Ordre d’élimination: Sayaka Obihiro, Manami Toyota, Makoto, Natsuki*Taiyo, Hikaru Shida, Tsukasa Fujimoto, Miyako Matsumoto, Aya Yuki, Emi Sakura, Yoshiko Tamura, Megumi Yabushita & Hamuko Hoshi.
6. JWP Openweight Title: Nanae Takahashi (c) bat Yuki Miyazaki (18:41) avec le Nanaracka (2nd defense).

JWP "ROAD TO PURE-SLAM 2010", 27.06.2010
Itabashi Green Hall
106 Fans


1. JWP Openweight Title Contendership Tournament - Round 1: Kaori Yoneyama bat Senri Kuroki (10:53) avec une Jumping Attack.
2. JWP Openweight Title Contendership Tournament - Round 1: Leon bat Keito via Forfeit.
3. Command Bolshoi & Sachie Abe battent KAZUKI & Hanako Kobayashi (15:11) après un Cross Kneelock de Abe sur KAZUKI.
4. JWP Openweight Title Contendership Tournament - Semi Final: Kaori Yoneyama bat Tsubasa Kuragaki (14:35) avec le U.S.-ZOU.
5. JWP Openweight Title Contendership Tournament - Semi Final: Kayoko Haruyama bat Leon (20:16) avec une Lariat.

WAVE "OSAKA RHAPSODY VOL. 9 ~VIRGIN/ZERO~", 27.06.2010
Matsushita IMP Hall
512 Fans
- No Vacancy

1. Catch the WAVE - Young Block: Misaki Ohata [5] vs. Ryo Mizunami [4] - Time Limit Draw (20:00).
2. Comical WAVE: Kanjuro Matsuyama & Cherry battent Kuishinbo Kamen & Sakura Hirota (13:21) après un Jindaiko de Matsuyama sur Hirota.
3. Young WAVE: Tomoka Nakagawa & Moeka Haruhi vs. Mio Shirai & Io Shirai - Time Limit Draw (10:00).
4. Challenge WAVE: Carlos Amano , Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato battent Kana, Ayumi Kurihara & Shu Shibutani (13:59) après le Crown's Gate de Kato sur Shibutani.
5. Super Challenge WAVE: Tigers Mask & Black Buffalo battent Toshie Uematsu & Ran Yu-Yu (8:20) après un Backdrop Suplex de Buffalo sur Uematsu.
6. Resurrection WAVE ~Target~: Aja Kong bat Yumi Ohka (15:25) avec un Backfist.
7. Premium WAVE ~Daijo vs. Senjo~: Meiko Satomura & Kagetu battent GAMI & Shimono Sawako (23:03) après un Scorpion Rising de Kagetu sur GAMI.

Source : Purolove
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://dohko33.free.fr/
Contenu sponsorisé




MessageSujet: Re: Shows Joshi juin   

Revenir en haut Aller en bas
 
Shows Joshi juin
Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Revenir en haut 
Page 1 sur 1
 Sujets similaires
-
» salon euroforest en juin 2010
» Mouvement de grève - Mardi 15 Juin
» [19 juin] meeting tuning Ste Foy (85)
» Ballade sur Honfleur Départ de Paris le 19 Juin 2010
» Mouvement de grève - Samedi 13 Juin 09

Permission de ce forum:Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
Ironwrestlefest :: IronWrestleFest :: Indy Reste du monde-
Sauter vers: